Zonovan Knight

ARI @ DALSun 1:00 PM

Prices last pulled 6:18 AM ET

Anytime TD

Zonovan Knight Anytime TD ·

No games on file for this market. · to score +330 Courtside · prices from

line0.5
1+ TD

No games on file for this market.

TD

No games match this filter.

Rushing Attempts

Zonovan Knight Rushing Attempts ·

No games on file for this market. · over −145 bet365 · under +115 bet365 · prices from

line5.5
5.5

No games on file for this market.

5.5

No games match this filter.

Rushing Yards

Zonovan Knight Rushing Yards ·

No games on file for this market. · over −115 bet365 · under −109 DraftKings · pull times beside each book

line21.5
21.5

No games on file for this market.

21.5

No games match this filter.

Longest Rush

Zonovan Knight Longest Rush ·

No games on file for this market. · over −130 bet365 · under +100 bet365 · prices from

line8.5
8.5

No games on file for this market.

8.5

No games match this filter.

Receptions

Zonovan Knight Receptions ·

No games on file for this market. · over −210 bet365 · under +160 bet365 · prices from

line0.5
0.5

No games on file for this market.

0.5

No games match this filter.

Receiving Yards

Zonovan Knight Receiving Yards ·

No games on file for this market. · over −115 bet365 · under −115 bet365 · prices from

line3.5
3.5

No games on file for this market.

3.5

No games match this filter.

Longest Reception

Zonovan Knight Longest Reception ·

No games on file for this market. · over −115 bet365 · under −115 bet365 · prices from

line3.5
3.5

No games on file for this market.

3.5

No games match this filter.

Rush + Rec Yards

Zonovan Knight Rush + Rec Yards ·

No games on file for this market. · over −115 bet365 · under −115 bet365 · prices from

line28.5
28.5

No games on file for this market.

28.5

No games match this filter.

New lines every morning · Today’s board · Results

Other markets

Zonovan Knight, every other prop for this game

Rushing Attempts5.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O −145 · U +115
show
Rushing Yards21.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O −115 · U −109
show
Longest Rush8.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O −130 · U +100
show
Receptions0.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O −210 · U +160
show
Receiving Yards3.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O −115 · U −115
show
Longest Reception3.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O −115 · U −115
show
Rush + Rec Yards28.5
last 10 – · last 20 –
O −115 · U −115
show
Yes +330 Courtsideprices from